**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £623 per person per month or £144 per person per week excluding bil ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £533 per person per month or £123 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £675 per person per month or £156 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 25/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 25/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £616 per person per month or £142 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENT HOUSE** 4 BEDROOMS & COMMUNAL LIVING AREA - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026.THIS PROP ...
**STUDENT HOUSE** 4 BEDROOMS & COMMUNAL LIVING AREA - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026.THIS PROPERTY IS ONLY AVAILABLE TO A GROUP OF 4 PEOPLE AND NOT INDIVIDUAL ROOMS ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 p ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 per person per month or £150 per person per week excluding bills.U ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 15/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 15/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £605 per person per month or £140 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 31/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 31/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £614 per person per month or £142 per person per week excluding bil ...