**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 13/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £4 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 13/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £498 per person per month or £115 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 02/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 02/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £634 per person per month or £147 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 P ...
**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 Per person per month or £134 Per person per week excluding bills.U ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £600 per person per month or £139 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £623 per person per month or £144 per person per week excluding bil ...
2 Bedroom £1350pcm - Nupad Lettings are delighted to offer this delightful 2 bedroom ...
2 Bedroom £1350pcm - Nupad Lettings are delighted to offer this delightful 2 bedroom apartment within close proximity to Uxbridge Town Centre and easy acce ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £533 per person per month or £123 per person per week excluding bil ...
3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 04/09/2026Nupad offer this excellent Three-bedroom house comprising ...
3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 04/09/2026Nupad offer this excellent Three-bedroom house comprising of THREE FURNISHED BEDROOMS , a LOUNGE/dining room BATHROOM AND moder ...