**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 13/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £4 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 13/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £498 per person per month or £115 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 02/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 02/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £634 per person per month or £147 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 P ...
**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 Per person per month or £134 Per person per week excluding bills.U ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £600 per person per month or £139 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £623 per person per month or £144 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £633 per person per month or £147 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £675 per person per month or £156 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 p ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 per person per month or £150 per person per week excluding bills.U ...