**STUDENT HOUSE** 4 BEDROOMS & COMMUNAL LIVING AREA - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026.THIS PROP ...
**STUDENT HOUSE** 4 BEDROOMS & COMMUNAL LIVING AREA - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026.THIS PROPERTY IS ONLY AVAILABLE TO A GROUP OF 4 PEOPLE AND NOT INDIVIDUAL ROOMS ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 p ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 per person per month or £150 per person per week excluding bills.U ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 15/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 15/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £605 per person per month or £140 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 25/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 25/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £592 per person per month or £137 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 31/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 31/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £614 per person per month or £142 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 31/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 31/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £646 per person per month or £162 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 27/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 27/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £605 per person per month or £140 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £657 per person per month or £152 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 17/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 17/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £622 per person per month or £144 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £583 per person per month or £135 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 17/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 17/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £634 per person per month or £147 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 26/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 26/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £596 per person per month or £138 per person per week excluding bil ...