**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 P ...
**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 Per person per month or £134 Per person per week excluding bills.U ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £600 per person per month or £139 per person per week excluding bil ...
This well-presented three-bedroom semi-detached home offers generous living space and a pr ...
This well-presented three-bedroom semi-detached home offers generous living space and a practical layout, ideal for families or commuters. The bright and spacio ...
Double room with En Suite.BILLS INCLUDED.Double furnished room to rent in a 6 bedroom shar ...
Double room with En Suite.BILLS INCLUDED.Double furnished room to rent in a 6 bedroom shared house, First floor bedroom with en suite shower room, wardrobe, ch ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £623 per person per month or £144 per person per week excluding bil ...
2 Bedroom £1350pcm - Nupad Lettings are delighted to offer this delightful 2 bedroom ...
2 Bedroom £1350pcm - Nupad Lettings are delighted to offer this delightful 2 bedroom apartment within close proximity to Uxbridge Town Centre and easy acce ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £633 per person per month or £147 per person per week excluding bil ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £533 per person per month or £123 per person per week excluding bil ...
3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 04/09/2026Nupad offer this excellent Three-bedroom house comprising ...
3 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 04/09/2026Nupad offer this excellent Three-bedroom house comprising of THREE FURNISHED BEDROOMS , a LOUNGE/dining room BATHROOM AND moder ...
En suite DOUBLE ROOM to rent.ALL BILLS INCLUDED (apart from TV licence)FREE PARKINGLOOKING ...
En suite DOUBLE ROOM to rent.ALL BILLS INCLUDED (apart from TV licence)FREE PARKINGLOOKING FOR A COMFORTABLE, WELL EQUIPPED HOME IN A RESIDENTIAL AREA IN UXBRID ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £675 per person per month or £156 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 25/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 5 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 25/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £616 per person per month or £142 per person per week excluding bil ...