**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 P ...
**STUDENT LET** 4 BEDROOM - 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £582 Per person per month or £134 Per person per week excluding bills.U ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 24/07/2026The rental payments equate to approx £600 per person per month or £139 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 07/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £623 per person per month or £144 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 6 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 28/08/2026The rental payments equate to approx £633 per person per month or £147 per person per week excluding bil ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £5 ...
TWO/THREE BEDROOMS - Available from 03/07/2025The rental payments equate to approx £533 per person per month or £123 per person per week excluding bil ...
En suite DOUBLE ROOM to rent.ALL BILLS INCLUDED (apart from TV licence)FREE PARKINGLOOKING ...
En suite DOUBLE ROOM to rent.ALL BILLS INCLUDED (apart from TV licence)FREE PARKINGLOOKING FOR A COMFORTABLE, WELL EQUIPPED HOME IN A RESIDENTIAL AREA IN UXBRID ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £6 ...
**STUDENTS** 4 BEDROOMS - AVAILABLE 01/09/2026The rental payments equate to approx £675 per person per month or £156 per person per week excluding bil ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 p ...
**STUDENT LET** 6 BEDROOMS** 2 BATHROOMS, The rental payments equate to approx £650 per person per month or £150 per person per week excluding bills.U ...